State Senate
- 4th District: Lena Taylor – Milwaukee
- 6th District: Nikiya Harris – Milwaukee
- 16th District: Mark Miller – Monona
- 18th District: Jessica King – Oshkosh
- 22nd District: Bob Wirch – Pleasant Prairie
- 24th District: Julie Lassa – Stevens Point
- 26th District: Fred Risser – Madison
- 30th District: Dave Hansen – Green Bay
- 32nd District: Jennifer Shilling – La Crosse
State Assembly
- 2nd District: Larry Pruess – Two Rivers
- 6th District: Gary Tauchen – Bonduel
- 7th District: Daniel Riemer – Milwaukee
- 8th District: JoCasta Zamarripa – Milwaukee
- 9th District: Josh Zepnick – Milwaukee
- 10th District: Sandy Pasch – Milwaukee
- 12th District: Fred Kessler – Milwaukee
- 13th District: John Pokrandt – Wauwatosa
- 14th District: Chris Rockwood – Wauwatosa
- 16th District: Leon Young – Milwaukee
- 18th District: Evan Goyke – Milwaukee
- 19th District: Jon Richards – Milwaukee
- 20th District: Christine Sinicki – Milwaukee
- 25th District: Bernie Starzewski V- alders
- 28th District: Adam Bever – Balsam Lake
- 31st District: Ryan Schroeder – Delavan
- 32nd District: Kim Peterson – Burlington
- 35th District: Kevin Koth – Tomahawk
- 38th District: Scott Michalak – Marshall
- 39th District: Jim Grigg – Horicon
- 43th District: Andy Jorgensen – Fort Atkinson
- 45th District: Janis Ringhand – Evansville
- 46th District: Gary Hebl – Sun Prairie
- 47th District: Robb Kahl – Monona
- 48th District: Melissa Agard Sargent – Madison
- 49th District: Carol Beals – Platteville
- 50th District: Sarah Ann Shanahan – New Lisbon
- 54th District: Gordon Hintz – Oshkosh
- 57th District: Penny Bernard Schaber – Appleton
- 61st District: John Steinbrink – Pleasant Prairie`
- 64th District: Peter Barca – Kenosha
- 66th District: Cory Mason – Racine
- 69th District: Paul Knoff – Granton
- 70th District: Amy Sue Vruwink – Milladore
- 73rd District: Nick Milroy – South Range
- 74th District: Janet Bewley – Ashland
- 75th District: Stephen Smith – Shell Lake
- 76th District: Chris Taylor – Madison
- 77th District: Teresa Berceau – Madison
- 78th District: Brett Hulsey – Madison
- 79th District: Dianne Hesselbein – Middleton
- 80th District: Sondy Pope-Roberts – Cross Plains
- 81st District: Fred Clark – Baraboo
- 86th District: Dennis Halkoski – Weston
- 90th District: Eric Genrich – Green Bay
- 91st District: Dana Wachs – Eau Claire
- 92nd District: Chris Danou – Trempealeau
- 93rd District: Jeff Smith – Eau Claire
- 94th District: Steve Doyle – Onalaska
- 95th District: Jill Billings – La Crosse
- 97th District: Marga Krumins – Waukesha
U.S. Senate
- Tammy Baldwin
House of Representatives
- 1st District: Rob Zerban
- 2nd District: Mark Pocan
- 3rd District: Ron Kind
- 4th District: Gwen Moore
- 7th District: Pat Kreitlow
- 8th District: Jamie Wall