Governor
- Mary Burke
Lt. Governor
- John Lehman
Attorney General
- Susan Happ
Secretary of State
- Doug La Follette
Congress
- 1st Congressional District – Rob Zerban
- 2nd Congressional District – Mark Pocan
- 3rd Congressional District – Ron Kind
- 4th Congressional District – Gwen Moore
- 5th Congressional District – Chris Rockwood
- 6th Congressional District – Mark Harris
- 7th Congressional District – Kelly Westlund
State Senate
- 1st Senate District – Dean Debroux
- 3rd Senate District – Tim Carpenter
- 7th Senate District – Chris Larson
- 9th Senate District – Martha Laning
- 15th Senate District – Janis Ringhand
- 17th Senate District – Pat Bomhack
- 19th Senate District – Penny Bernard Schaber
- 25th Senate District – Janet Bewley
- 27th Senate District – Jon Erpenbach
- 31st Senate District – Kathleen Vinehout
State Assembly
- 1st Assembly District – Joe Majewski
- 3rd Assembly District – Al Ott
- 4th Assembly District – Chris Plaunt
- 6th Assembly District – Gary Tauchen
- 7th Assembly District – Dan Riemer
- 8th Assembly District – JoCasta Zamarippa
- 9th Assembly District – Josh Zepnick
- 10th Assembly District – David Bowen
- 11th Assembly District – Mandela Barnes
- 12th Assembly District – Fred Kessler
- 15th Assembly District – John Weishan, Jr.
- 17th Assembly District – LaTonya Johnson
- 18th Assembly District – Evan Goyke
- 19th Assembly District – Jonathan Brostoff
- 20th Assembly District – Chris Sinicki
- 22nd Assembly District – Jessie Read
- 38th Assembly District – Tom Chojnacki
- 43rd Assembly District – Andy Jorgensen
- 44th Assembly District – Deb Kolste
- 45th Assembly District – Mark Spreitzer
- 46th Assembly District – Gary Hebl
- 47th Assembly District – Robb Kahl
- 48th Assembly District – Melissa Sargent
- 50th Assembly District – Christopher Miller
- 51st Assembly District – Dick Cates
- 54th Assembly District – Gordon Hintz
- 57th Assembly District – Amanda Stuck
- 64th Assembly District – Peter Barca
- 65th Assembly District – Tod Ohnstad
- 66th Assembly District – Cory Mason
- 68th Assembly District – Jeff Peck
- 69th Assembly District – Bob Kulp
- 70th Assembly District – Amy Sue Vruwink
- 71st Assembly District – Katrina Shankland
- 73rd Assembly District – Nick Milroy
- 74th Assembly District – Beth Meyers
- 75th Assembly District – Stephen Smith
- 76th Assembly District – Chris Taylor
- 77th Assembly District – Terese Berceau
- 78th Assembly District – Lisa Subeck
- 79th Assembly District – Dianne Hesselbein
- 80th Assembly District – Sondy Pope
- 81st Assembly District – Dave Considine
- 85th Assembly District – Mandy Wright
- 88th Assembly District – Dan Robinson
- 90th Assembly District – Eric Genrich
- 91st Assembly District – Dana Wachs
- 92nd Assembly District – Chris Danou
- 93rd Assembly District – Jeff Smith
- 94th Assembly District – Steve Doyle
- 95th Assembly District – Jill Billings
Milwaukee County Board of Supervisors
- 5th District – Charlie Fox